$120,000
payments Calculating... chevron_right
About This Home
Nice ranch home with four bedrooms, 1 bath, and open concept living/dining/kitchen. Nice yard, shed, and 2 car detached garage.
chair Interior Features
door_open Room Details (8 rooms)
layers First Level (8 rooms)
Property History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11/06/2025 | sell Listed for Sale | $120,000 |
| 05/13/2026 | trending_down Price Change | $190,000 → $120,000 ↓ $70,000 (36.84%) |
| 05/22/2026 | schedule 197 Days on Market | $120,000 |