$104,900
payments Calculating... chevron_right
About This Home
Priced reduced no to 104,900 Handypersons special. Fix and Remodel this home. 2 bedroom 1 bath. home in Ludlow at a great price. Cute home. Large sized rooms nice backyard. There is a drive-through alley in the back of this home. Set up an appointment to see this home!
chair Interior Features
door_open Room Details (5 rooms)
layers First Level (5 rooms)
Property History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 09/27/2024 | sell Listed for Sale | $104,900 |
| 04/30/2026 | trending_down Price Change | $125,000 → $104,900 ↓ $20,100 (16.08%) |
| 05/22/2026 | schedule 592 Days on Market | $104,900 |