$600,000
payments Calculating... chevron_right
About This Home
Incredible opportunity to build a dream estate or several single-family homes in Ft. Mitchell. Access at end of Kruempelman Drive. Best view of land is from St Johns Cemetery. There is a path (dirt road) potential driveway cleared.
Property History
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 02/27/2026 | sell Listed for Sale | $600,000 |
| 05/01/2026 | trending_down Price Change | $984,000 → $600,000 ↓ $384,000 (39.02%) |
| 05/22/2026 | schedule 84 Days on Market | $600,000 |